Difference between revisions of "Mystic"
From RocksfallWiki
Forthright (talk | contribs) (Created page with " {| class="wikitable" ! Level !! BAB !! BDB !! BMB !! Fort Save !! Ref Save !! Will Save !! Special |- | 1 || + || + || +2 || + || + || +2 || reduced dose -1; literacy |- | 2...") |
Forthright (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Level !! BAB !! BDB !! BMB !! Fort Save !! Ref Save !! Will Save !! Special | ! Level !! BAB !! BDB !! BMB !! Fort Save !! Ref Save !! Will Save !! Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || + || + || +2 || + || + || +2 || reduced dose -1; literacy | + | | 1 || +0 || +0 || +2 || +0 || +0 || +2 || reduced dose -1; literacy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || +1 || + || +3 || +1 || +1 || +2 || arcane tablet | + | | 2 || +1 || +0 || +3 || +1 || +1 || +2 || arcane tablet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || +1 || + || +4 || +1 || +1 || +3 || | + | | 3 || +1 || +0 || +4 || +1 || +1 || +3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || +2 || +1 || +5 || +1 || +1 || +3 || reduced dose -2 | | 4 || +2 || +1 || +5 || +1 || +1 || +3 || reduced dose -2 | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 10 December 2018
| Level | BAB | BDB | BMB | Fort Save | Ref Save | Will Save | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | +0 | +0 | +2 | +0 | +0 | +2 | reduced dose -1; literacy |
| 2 | +1 | +0 | +3 | +1 | +1 | +2 | arcane tablet |
| 3 | +1 | +0 | +4 | +1 | +1 | +3 | |
| 4 | +2 | +1 | +5 | +1 | +1 | +3 | reduced dose -2 |
| 5 | +3 | +1 | +6 | +2 | +2 | +4 | metamagic feat |
| 6 | +3 | +1 | +7 | +2 | +2 | +4 | |
| 7 | +4 | +1 | +8 | +2 | +2 | +5 | fos reserve |
| 8 | +5 | +2 | +9 | +3 | +3 | +5 | reduced dose -3 |
| 9 | +5 | +2 | +10 | +3 | +3 | +6 | create magic item |
| 10 | +6 | +2 | +11 | +3 | +3 | +6 | |
| 11 | +7 | +2 | +12 | +4 | +4 | +7 | metamagic feat |
| 12 | +7 | +3 | +13 | +4 | +4 | +7 | reduced dose -4 |
| 13 | +8 | +3 | +14 | +4 | +4 | +8 | spell absorption |
| 14 | +9 | +3 | +15 | +5 | +5 | +8 | |
| 15 | +9 | +3 | +16 | +5 | +5 | +9 | tap the universe |
| 16 | +10 | +4 | +17 | +5 | +5 | +9 | reduced dose -5 |
| 17 | +11 | +4 | +18 | +6 | +6 | +10 |